| 

Classifica Sociale

Ultimo aggiornamento 15 Luglio 2019

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTI
1 Nardi Elisa 260
2 Piscedda Renato 220
3 Vellano Andrea 200
4 Nardi Sarah 170
5 Biemmi Marina 150
6 Brangero Gianpiero 150
7 Angioni Maria 140
8 Sellone Alessandro 130
9 Barazzuol Filippo 120
10 Bonetto Antonio 120
11 Moretti Paolo 120
12 Bozzato Matteo 110
13 Gamba Carla 110
14 Bergadano Giulio 100
15 Mairhofer Sandra 100
16 Violi Matteo 100
17 Cenacchi Alessandro 90
18 Perlo Davide 90
19 Galfione Marco 80
20 Mariani Silvia 80
21 Morello Maurizio 80
22 Ratto Claudio 80
23 Bettoni Tino 70
24 Capuano Leonardo 70
25 Marten Giuliana 70
26 Mattachini Christian 70
27 Palladino Lorenzo 70
28 Perlo Daniele 70
29 Roasio Simone 70
30 Rossi Guido 70
31 Allaio Luca 60
32 Bonifacino Matteo 60
33 Cennerazzo Mauro 60
34 Claretto Claudio 60
35 Gallesio Marco 60
36 Macaluso Stefano 60
37 Morvillo Bianca 60
38 Rondelli Domenico 60
39 Airaudi Livio 50
40 Ambrosino Giacomo 50
41 Ferrero Valerio 50
42 Gianusso Samanta 50
43 Ragonese Salvatore 50
44 Ranieri Massimo 50
45 Resmini Maurizio 50
46 Sabbia Carlo 50
47 Viana Erica 50
48 Zatti Ulrico 50
49 Angelini Davide 40
50 Chiara Roberto 40
51 Colombi Selene 40
52 Eibensteiner Arnold 40
53 Foglino Enrica 40
54 Grassero Paolo 40
55 Poletti Sergio 40
56 Sciarrillo Diego 40
57 Tripodi Nino 40
58 Casassa Matteo 30
59 Casetti Sandro 30
60 Chierotti Davide 30
61 Corona Fabio 30
62 Cortona Paola 30
63 Ferrando Fabio 30
64 Graziano Valter 30
65 Marchisio Nadia 30
66 Matarrelli Genoveffa 30
67 Passaro Antonio 30
68 Pelosin Pietro 30
69 Vizio Enrico 30
70 Carlo Emanuele 20
71 Castelli Alexandro 20
72 Cuva Elisabetta 20
73 Di Meo Nicola 20
74 Mangano Marcella 20
75 Meliga Alberto 20
76 Nasi Cristiano 20
77 Petrecca Massimiliano 20
78 Picchio Aimone 20
79 Rocca Marco 20
80 Tessore Davide 20
81 Testa Jacopo 20
82 Totaro Roberto 20
83 Viola Antonio 20
84 Allio Cristiano 10
85 Balestra Luigi 10
86 Bo Michele 10
87 Camisassi Michele 10
88 Caputo Francesco 10
89 Cardone Marco 10
90 Cattaruzzi Daniele 10
91 Cicoira Ugo 10
92 Cinieri Denis 10
93 De Ruvo Gianluca 10
94 Deregibus Enrico 10
95 Elifani Davide 10
96 Giorgis Andrea 10
97 Giustetto Gianluca 10
98 Gumiero Stefano 10
99 Longhi iuri 10
100 Macchione Andrea 10
101 Malano Angelo 10
102 Mantovani Andrea 10
103 Marenco Massimo 10
104 Maritano Flora 10
105 Mellia Giuseppe 10
106 Molinar Min fabio 10
107 Nicastri Elisabetta 10
108 Nodari Christian 10
109 Polliot Andrea 10
110 Sartoretto Elisa 10
111 Soravito Lorenzo 10
112 Suppo Francesco 10
113 Tarabra Secondino 10
114 Trombetti Nicola 10
115 Varone Roberto 10
116 Zaia Marco 10
117 Zaninetti Camilla 10
118 Ziosi Stefano 10